?

Log in

No account? Create an account

araki_luffs's Journal

Name:
The Araki Hirofumi Appreciation Comm
Location:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated
Because Araki doesn't get enough love.

Name: Araki Hirofumi (荒木宏文)
Nicknames: Arayan, Arakicchi, Arapun
Date of Birth: June 14th, 1983
Birthplace: Hyogo Prefecture (Hyogo, Osaka, Japan)
Height: 174 cm (5'8.5")
Hobbies: Billards, donating blood, and karaoke
Special Skills: Performing the Japanese tea ceremony and playing any ball game

Statistics